42.195 km                    Marathon vert       28/09/2018

                                         (1398 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
191 GUILLOU jean-Marie  3:08:15  85      SE
236 GOHIN Alexandre 3:13:59 96       V1
275 ROBERT Stéphane 3:17:55 112     V1
613 LAVAREC Fred 3:39:29 230      V1
614 RENOUX Thierry 3:39:26 90       V2
843 GAUDIN Hervé 3:54:21 313     V1
1055 BAAKIK Leila 4:09:43 39       V1
1056 LORET Jérome 4:09:12 374      V1
1057 TENOT Marc 4:09:43 375      V1

28 KM    TRAIL Court     Chateau du Boeuvres        27/09/2018

                                         ( 166 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
 91 PELE Delphine  2:54:00  5         V1

8 KM   La GUISSACOISE Chateau du Boeuvres        27/09/2018

                                         ( 184 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
 128 BERTHELOT Véro  49:28  5         V2

15 KM   La course nature Chateau du Boeuvres      27/09/2018

                                         ( 323 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
 84 BERTHELOT Alain  1:19:54  6         V2

15 KM                      Le Rheu Tour                  21/09/2018

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
 228 BEC David  1:27:10  
 229 BEC Fabienne  1:27:27  

14,9KM                  La gros panard    GEVEZE            21/09/2018

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
26   BRIAND Mickael  1:05:20  10       V1 
42   BARBRE Philippe  1:08:58  4          V2 
94  BOUGEARD   David  1:14:01    32         V1
 99  ROUSSIN Yann  1:14:52  12          V2 
 188 ROUSSIN   Patricia 1:25:13  2          V2 
 235 EDOUARD   Nadège 1:34:30  9             SE 
236  BARBRE Cathy  1:34:30  7            V2 

8,9KM              La petit peton   GEVEZE                    21/09/2018

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
GUILLOU  Jean Marie  29:48  6         SE
19   BLANCHET  Cyril   32:17 2         V1 
 28 PRIOUL Ronan  34:13       4         V1
42   ORAIN  Stéphane  35: 52 8          V1 
129 GAUBERT Sophie 43:40 1          ES
182   ROBERT Audrey   46:45 12         V1 
         

29km9                     Trail côte d'émeraude               14/09/2018

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
 222 DELAHAYE  Patrick   3:08:07 74      V1 

21km200                TOUT RENNES COURT         14/09/2018

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
366 RENOUX Thierry 1:31:56 34       V1
 384  GOHIN  Alexandre  1:32:14 141      V1 
409 ROBERT Stéphane 1:32:46 150      V1
 411  LAVAREC  Frédéric  1:32:48       152        V1
537 BARBRE Philippe 1:35:20 59         V2
 962  BRASSELET  Laurent  1:40:57 358       V1 
979 BERTHELOT Alain 1:41:13 128       V2 
1557 COLOMBEL Jerome 1:48:26 555       V1 
 1755  HAMON  Armelle  1:49:10 54       V1 
2220 LORET Jerome 1:56:17 748       V1 
 2258  BAAKIK  Leila  1:56:54 90         V1 
2259 TENOT Marc 1:56:55 759        V1 
2498 BARBRE Cathy 1:59:24 35          V2 
2748 ROULLE Anne 2:04:28 146         V1 
2931 HAMON Sylvie 2:08:45 168          V1 
3045 LORAND Valérie 2:12:41 185          V1