45 km  Trail des vallées St pierre de Plesguen        24/03/2019

                                        ( 89 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
   DELION Thierry          V2

25km   Trail des vallées St pierre de Plesguen        24/03/2019

                                        ( 253 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
110   BRIAND Mickael  2:35:19    42    V1
 137 DELAHAYE Patrick  2:42:21  22     V2
  BARBRE Justine          SE

10km               La rennaise         16/03/2019

                                        ( 637 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
80  PRIOUL Ronan 45:45   17      V1
341 GAUBERT Sophie 57:09 31      SE

21km 200               Semi de St Gilles         2/03/2019

                                        ( 867  classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
164 ROBERT  Stéphane 1:33:20 64       V1
181 BARBRE Philippe 1:34:24 24       V2
392 BRASSELET  Laurent 1:43:26 150      V1
420 ROUSSIN Marc 1:44:51 67        V2
452  DELION Thierry 1:46:35 74        V2
523 GERVAIS Hubert 1:49:14 85        V2
704 ROULLE Anne 1:58:48 44        V1
710 TENOT Marc 1:58:54 116      V1
782 ORAIN Stéphane 2:05:23 262      V1
783 ROBERT Audrey 2:05:22 60       V1
784 LAVAREC Frederic 2:05:25 129      V2
799 BEC Fabienne 2:07:15 65        V1
806 LORAND Valérie 2:08:08 68        V1
807 BERTHELOT Christine 2:08:13 17        V2
834 GAUBERT Sophie 2:13:40 41        SE
835 GAUBERT Jean Yves 2:13:41 139      V1

15km                La Thoréfolienne         24/02/2019

                                        (  537 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
261  DELION Thierry 1:12:41 43        V2
430 ROULLE Anne 1:23:23 24        V1

km           Urban trail St Malo         22/02/2019

                                        ( 5896 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
359 GAUDEMER Christophe 1:15:01 102      V1
4344 LORET  Jérome 1:52:08 965      V1
4349 CAILLAT Stéphanie 1:52:10 521      V1

9km      trail du glazic  PLOURAN          02/02/2019

                                        ( 687 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
174  BERTHELOT Alain 58:08 11       V2

26km      trail du glazic  PLOURAN          03/02/2019

                                         ( 1002 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
325   BERTHELOT Alain   2:45:06 35       V2

10km      Betton          03/02/2019

                                         ( 1211 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
122  GOHIN Alex  39:54  41     V1
 186  BRIAND Mickael  41:25  60      V1
193 BARBRE Philippe 41:50 5        V3
225 GESRET Stephane 42:37 73       V1
252 BRASSELET Laurent 43:08 83        V1

30km      trail du clocher tors Quebriac          27/01/2019

                                         ( 259 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
199  DELION Thierry 3:31:14      29   V2
         

15km      trail du clocher tors Quebriac          27/01/2019

                                         ( 402 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
68  BRIAND Mickael  1:29:23  24      V1
 127  PELE Delphine  1:35:43  4        V1
136 DELAHAYE Patrick 1:36:19 24        V2
174 ORAIN Stephane 1:38:29 69        V1
276 HAMON Armelle 1:49:46 15        V1

10km      Daunat  Métropolitaine  St grégoire          20/01/2019

                                         ( 1862 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
 254  BLANCHET Cyrille  39:46          V1
288 CHAUVIN Antoine 40:16       SE
293 ROBERT Stéphane 40:26           V1
308 GOHIN Alex 40:44           V1
 395 BARBRE Philippe  41.56           V2
520  BRASSELET  Laurent  43:42           V1
670  COLOMBEL Jérome  45.01           V1
 845 LORET Jérome  46:47            V1
 846 DELAHAYE Patrick  46:49           V2
1487  EDOUARD Nadège  54:32            SE
1607 BERTHELOT Christine 56:55            V2
1629  HAMON Sylvie  57:10            V1
1666  ROBERT Audrey   57:49            V1
1707  CAILLAT Stéphanie  58:24            V1

10km 8                         Trail du boulet Feins            05/01/2019

                                         (193 classés)

     CLASST     Nom        Prénom        Temps Catégorie
60   LORET Jerome   0:54:50  25        V1