RESULTATS 2023

26 km                     Glazic trail 26 km                     5/02/2022

                                       ( 1114 classés)

Classement  Nom  Prénom Temps  Catégorie
61 GUILLOU Jean Marie 2:19:39 16 M 0

12 km                     Glazic course ailes marines        5/02/2022

                                       ( 580 classés)

Classement  Nom  Prénom Temps  Catégorie
356 BERTHELOT Veronique 1:17:12 4 M4
357 BERTHELOT Alain 1:17:12 17 M4

19 km                  Glazic Noz trail  Alain le Tirant              4/02/2022

                                       ( 675 classés)

Classement  Nom  Prénom Temps  Catégorie
202 LASNE Emilien 1:42:17 41 M1
221 THIBOULT Romain 1:43:08 17 M1
308 BERTHELOT Alain 1:49:34 4 M4
469 CHELIN Vincent 2:00:41 100 M0

9 km                     Glazic Noz decouverte                    4/02/2022

                                       ( 619 classés)

Classement  Nom  Prénom Temps  Catégorie
44 GUILLOU Jean Marie 39:10 7 M 0

10 km                           TOUT BETTON  COURT       29/01/2022

                                       (  994 classés)

Classement  Nom  Prénom Temps  Catégorie
74 GUILLOU Jean Marie 38:45 19 M 0

10 km                           METROPOLITAINE             22/01/2022

                                       (  2245 classés)

Classement  Nom  Prénom Temps  Catégorie
 530  BLANCHET  Cyril   39:35  45 M2
 618  BRIAND Mickael   40:59  60 M2
846 BRASSELET Laurent 43:27 58 M3
 1394  LAVAREC  Fred  49:56  118 M3
 1395  HAMON Armelle  49:56  5 M3
 1524  LE BALCH Cécile  50:14  25 M1
 1528  LORAND Stéphane  50.13 166 M2
1618 HEURTEVENT Hélène 51:10 33 M1
1639 LORAND Valerie 51:30 24 M2
1710 BARBRE Cathy 52:55 5 M4
1755 ROULLE Anne 53:48 15 M3
1762 BENBERGHOUT Mohamed 53:05 48 M5
1763  TENOT Marc 53:06 152 M3
2153 SOPHIE Muriel 1:02:07 27 M 3
2154 BERTHELOT Christine 1:02:8 19 M4
2179 TOQUET Marie  1:03:28 76 M1

15 km                           Trail du clocher tors             22/01/2022

                                       (  422 classés)

Classement  Nom  Prénom Temps  Catégorie
131 BARBRE Philippe 1:40:19 5 M5
202 DELAHAYE Patrick 1:48:03 28 M3
397 CHAMPS Adelyne 2:16:02 14 M1